Quick Links

Sep 08, 2011

English Language Proficiency Exam Announcement

Exam for Freshmen will be held on 12th and 13th of Semptember according to schedule below.


 

This is to inform  Freshmen students that English Language Proficiency, as a compulsory part of registration and enrollment  to the University, will be held on  12th and 13th of September at the premises of International Burch University,  according to the following schedule:

12.09.2011.(I group), 10-11h

  1. Sumeja Softić
  2. Asmir Brzina
  3. Melisa Likvančić
  4. Benjamin Heleg
  5. Amar Mahić
  6. Almir Ljeskovica
  7. Haris Rešidović
  8. Emrah Zijadić
  9. Mirzet Mustafi
  10. Amar Čolaković
  11. Ammar Čavčić
  12. Amina Šljivo
  13. Hana Uzun
  14. Kerim Kasumović
  15. Sajid Abaz
  16. Adis Ćatić
  17. Jasmina Ćar
  18. Minela Hadžić

12.09.2011.(II group), 11.30-12.30h

  1. Nedžad Isaković
  2. Aladin Čaušević
  3. Haris Balić
  4. Damir Dinarević
  5. Nihad Eminović
  6. Ervin Habibović
  7. Emina Hadžić
  8. Hazim Okanović
  9. Sanjin Bejdić
  10. Zerina Dreca
  11. Sejid Malanović
  12. Dželal Makić
  13. Elvin Hodžić
  14. Amra Dadović
  15. Dženan Pribinja
  16. Omar Papić
  17. Khalil Anas
  18. Fatih Jusupović
  19. Mirzet Camović
  20. Edin Luboder

13.09.2011.(I group), 10-11h

  1. Mehrija Hasičić
  2. Dino Bešić
  3. Mirza Čurić
  4. Nail Majetić
  5. Irfan Mehanović
  6. Hajra Arnaut
  7. Mersiha Mustafić
  8. Adna Kljajić
  9. Lejla Kargić
  10. Selvira Heldovac
  11. Ajla Gegić
  12. Firdevsa Jelovac
  13. Amel Adilović
  14. Kada Šahman
  15. Dalila Salkanović
  16. Mehmed Hodžić
  17. Hamdija Velagić
  18. Ajtena Aličković

13.09.2011.(II group), 11.30-12.30h

  1. Mihreta Fetahović
  2. Muhamed Bijelić
  3. Sanel Delić
  4. Almedin Curić
  5. Merseda Čamdžić
  6. Almeid Hodžić
  7. Omer Šabanović
  8. Tesnim al Monajed
  9. Deni Zubčević
  10. Almir Pandžo
  11. Ahmed Bektaš
  12. Ahmed Hadžić
  13. Suad Suljović
  14. Sulejman Sarajlija
  15. Rijad Šiljak
  16. Alma Salihović
  17. Ahmed Saračević
  18. Kenan Dedeić
     

13.09.2011.(III group), 13-14h

  1. Selmin Čolić
  2. Adnan Hadžipašić
  3. Admir Đogović
  4. Edvin Mujanović
  5. Fatima Sinanović
  6. Mersad Bejtović
  7. Bea Bunjo
  8. Sanida Buljubašić
  9. Lejla Šahinović
  10. Sumeja Čanić
  11. Belma Plećan
  12. Hajrija Omanić
  13. Amina Avdić
  14. Azra Zejnelagić
  15. Dina Ada Šabić
  16. Armin Fezić
  17. Amra Ramović
     

*** Students are required to provide all necessary documents.



  Print: doc, pdf